Избори 2017

1 МИР Благоевград
1. Зорница Атанасова Тодорова
2. Лили Борисова Грънчарова
3. Райна Иванова Прошина
4. Страхил Борисов Богоев
5. Стойко Емилов Найденов
2 МИР Бургас
1. Елица Борисова Илиева
2. Тихомир Валентинов Тодоров
3. Крали Стоянов Памуков

 

3 МИР Варна
1. Анатоли Георгиев Георгиев
2. Филчо Стилиянов Ставрев
3. Венан Ниязиев Шакиров
4. Ненчо Стайков Димитров
5. Стелиан Филчев Стилиянов
6. Цветан Рангелов Недялков
7. Красен Методиев Якимов
8. Константин Антонов Парчев
9. Николай Валентинов Георгиев
4 МИР Велико Търново
1. Анатоли Георгиев Георгиев
2. Цветан Рангелов Недялков
3. Стойко Емилов Найденов

 

5 МИР Видин
1. Тодор Иванов Славков
2. Петьо Иванов Петков
3. Маргарита Найденова Донкова
6 МИР Враца
1. Петьо Иванов Петков
2. Ивайло Илчев Тодоров
3. Маргарита Найденова Донкова
4. Данаил Цветанов Иванов
5. Генади Тодоров Лилов
6. Васил Любенов Василев
7 МИР Габрово
1. Васил Любенов Василев
2. Генади Тодоров Лилов

 

8 МИР Добрич
1. Димитър Стилиянов Ставрев
2. Диан Димов Димитров
3. Константин Антонов Парчев
9 МИР Кърджали
1. Руфат Нешат Ибрям
2. Гюро  Севдалинов Илиев
3. Веселин Георгиев Ангелов

 

10 МИР Кюстендил
1. Мариела Веселинова Предоева
2. Татяна Георгиева Андонова
11 МИР Ловеч
1. Димитър Стилиянов Ставрев

 

12 МИР Монтана
1. Данаил Цветанов Иванов
2. Ивайло Илчев Тодоров
13 МИР Пазарджик
1. Даниела Цветанова Никодимова
2. Мария Бончева Бонева
14 МИР Перник
1. Даниела Цветанова Никодимова
2. Виолина Борисова Борисова
3. Георги Евлогиев Василев

 

15 МИР Плевен
1. Марияна Василева Табакова
2. Татяна Георгиева Андонова
16 МИР Пловдив град
1. Мария Бончева Бонева
2. Марияна Василева Табакова

 

17 МИР Пловдив област
1. Диана Йорданова Тасева
2. Любен Пламенов Томов
18 МИР Разград
1. Елена Светославова Соколова

 

19 МИР Русе
1. Десислава Запрянова Запрянова
20 МИР Силистра
1. Елена Светославова Соколова

 

21 МИР Сливен
1. Тихомир Валентинов Тодоров
22 МИР Смолян
1. Десислава Запрянова Запрянова
23 МИР София
1. Борис Рашков Рашков
2. Любен Пламенов Томов
3. Татяна  Николаева Спасова

 

24 МИР София
1. Валя Николова Димитрова
2.
3. Любомир Ясенов Инджев
4. Татяна Николаева Спасова
5. Валентин Емилов Груев
25 МИР София
1. Тодор Иванов Славков
2. Николай Евлогиев Максимов
3. Диана Йорданова Тасева

 

26 МИР Софийска област
1. Зорница Атанасова Тодорова
2. Николай Евлогиев Максимов
3. Елица Борисова Илиева
4. Борис Рашков Рашков
27 МИР Стара Загора
1. Венина Димитрова Цонкова
2. Румен Василев Райчев

 

28 МИР Търговище
1. Емил Стайков Димитров
29 МИР Хасково
1.
2.
3. Диан Димов Димитров

 

30 МИР Шумен
1. Красен Методиев Якимов
2. Филчо Стилиянов Ставрев
31 МИР Ямбол
1. Стелиян Филчев Стилиянов

 

Не стой безучастен, включи се

Стани член

Напред

Стани доброволец

Напред